10M LC/APC to LC/APC Simplex OM2 MMF

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM56211/10M

10M LC/APC to LC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2


5,07 €

Excluding 19% VAT., plus shipping

Shipping time: 7 - 8 workdays



Description
10M LC/APC to LC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2

Connector: LC-LC
Connector: Simplex
Fiber: OM2 MMF
Length: 10m
Physical Contact: APC/APC
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok