10M LC/APC to ST/APC Duplex OM3 MMF

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM46316/10M

10M LC/APC to ST/APC Duplex Multimode OM3


19,90 €

Excluding 19% VAT., plus shipping

Shipping time: 7 - 8 workdays



Description
10M LC/APC to ST/APC Duplex Multimode OM3

Connector: LC-ST
Connector: Duplex
Fiber: OM3 MMF
Length: 10m
Physical Contact: APC/APC
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok