1M LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex OM5 MMF

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM46511/1M

1M LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Multimode OM5


7,00 €

Excluding 16% VAT., plus shipping

Shipping time: 7 - 8 workdays



Description
1M LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Multimode OM5

Connector: LC-LC
Connector: Duplex
Fiber: OM5 MMF
Length: 1m
Physical Contact: APC/APC
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok