1M LC/APC to LC/APC Simplex OM4 MMF

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM56411/1M

1M LC/APC to LC/APC Simplex Multimode OM4


3,90 €

Excluding 19% VAT., plus shipping

Shipping time: 7 - 8 workdays



Description
1M LC/APC to LC/APC Simplex Multimode OM4

Connector: LC-LC
Connector: Simplex
Fiber: OM4 MMF
Length: 1m
Physical Contact: APC/APC
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok