1M LC/APC to LC/UPC Duplex OS2 SMF

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM47911/1M

1M LC/APC to LC/UPC Duplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode


Prices visible after login

Shipping time: 7 - 8 workdays



Description
1M LC/APC to LC/UPC Duplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode

Connector: LC-LC
Connector: Duplex
Fiber: OS2 SMF
Length: 1m
Physical Contact: APC/UPC
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


Other customers have also bought the following items
2M LC/APC to LC/UPC Duplex OS2 SMF

2M LC/APC to LC/UPC Duplex OS2 SMF

Prices visible after login

This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok