1M LC APC to SC APC SM APC Simplex

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM57840/1M

1M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 Singlemode APC Simplex


Prices visible after login

Shipping time: 7 - 8 workdays



Description
1M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 Singlemode APC Simplex

Connector: LC-SC
Connector: Simplex
Length: 1m
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok