1M SC to SC SM

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM56860/1M

1M SC to SC 9/125 Singlemode


6,80 €

Excluding 16% VAT., plus shipping

Shipping time: 7 - 8 workdays



Description
1M SC to SC 9/125 Singlemode

Connector: SC-SC
Connector: Duplex
Length: 1m
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok