1M ST/UPC to LC/APC Duplex OM4 MMF

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM48461/1M

1M ST/UPC to LC/APC Duplex Multimode OM4


7,90 €

Excluding 19% VAT., plus shipping

Shipping time: 7 - 8 workdays



Description
1M ST/UPC to LC/APC Duplex Multimode OM4

Connector: ST-LC
Connector: Duplex
Fiber: OM4 MMF
Length: 1m
Physical Contact: UPC/APC
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok