1M ST/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex OM5 MMF

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM59565/1M

1M ST/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM5


6,08 €

Excluding 19% VAT., plus shipping

Shipping time: 7 - 8 workdays



Description
1M ST/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM5

Connector: ST-SC
Connector: Simplex
Fiber: OM5 MMF
Length: 1m
Physical Contact: UPC/UPC
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok