2M LC/APC to SC/APC Simplex OM3 MMF

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM56315/2M

2M LC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM3


7,12 €

Excluding 16% VAT., plus shipping

Shipping time: 7 - 8 workdays



Description
2M LC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM3

Connector: LC-SC
Connector: Simplex
Fiber: OM3 MMF
Length: 2m
Physical Contact: APC/APC
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok