2M LC to SC MM OM3

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM56940/2M

2M LC to SC MM OM3


7,90 €

Excluding 16% VAT., plus shipping

Shipping time: 7 - 8 workdays



Description
2M LC to SC MM OM3

Connector: LC-SC
Connector: Duplex
Length: 2m
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok