2M ST/APC to SC/UPC Simplex OM2 MMF

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM57265/2M

2M ST/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2


5,90 €

Excluding 19% VAT., plus shipping

Shipping time: 7 - 8 workdays



Description
2M ST/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2

Connector: ST-SC
Connector: Simplex
Fiber: OM2 MMF
Length: 2m
Physical Contact: APC/UPC
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok