2M ST/UPC to SC/APC Simplex OS2 SMF

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM58965/2M

2M ST/UPC to SC/APC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode


6,80 €

Excluding 16% VAT., plus shipping

Shipping time: 7 - 8 workdays



Description
2M ST/UPC to SC/APC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode

Connector: ST-SC
Connector: Simplex
Fiber: OS2 SMF
Length: 2m
Physical Contact: UPC/APC
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok