3M LC/UPC to SC/APC Simplex OM4 MMF

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM58415/3M

3M LC/UPC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM4


6,08 €

Excluding 19% VAT., plus shipping

Shipping time: 7 - 8 workdays



Description
3M LC/UPC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM4

Connector: LC-SC
Connector: Simplex
Fiber: OM4 MMF
Length: 3m
Physical Contact: UPC/APC
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok