3M SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex OM3 MMF

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM56355/3M

3M SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM3


6,70 €

Excluding 16% VAT., plus shipping

Shipping time: 7 - 8 workdays



Description
3M SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM3

Connector: SC-SC
Connector: Simplex
Fiber: OM3 MMF
Length: 3m
Physical Contact: APC/APC
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok