3M ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex OM3 MMF

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM59366/3M

3M ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Multimode OM3


4,55 €

Excluding 19% VAT., plus shipping

Shipping time: 7 - 8 workdays



Description
3M ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Multimode OM3

Connector:
Connector: Simplex
Fiber: OM3 MMF
Length: 3m
Physical Contact: UPC/UPC
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok