7M LC/UPC to LC/APC Duplex OS2 SMF

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM48911/7M

7M LC/UPC to LC/APC Duplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode


12,60 €

Excluding 16% VAT., plus shipping

Shipping time: 7 - 8 workdays



Description
7M LC/UPC to LC/APC Duplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode

Connector: LC-LC
Connector: Duplex
Fiber: OS2 SMF
Length: 7m
Physical Contact: UPC/APC
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok