AT-QSFPSR

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM10554

QSFP+ 40G LR4 MMF


Price on application


Description
Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) Pluggable Optical Module, Twinax, 220m/550m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=850,Rx=850], MPO conn. (0 to 70°C)

Product weight: 1,00 Kg
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok