AT-QSFPSR4

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM10555

40G QSFP+ MODULES DIRECT


Price on application


Description
40G QSFP+ SR4, 850 nm, MMF

Product weight: 0,07 Kg
Dimensions: 0,06 × 0,17 × 0,04 cm
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok