DN-81202

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM10685

SFP+ 10 Gbps Modul, SM,40km LC


Price on application


Description
SFP+ 10 Gbps Modul, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km LC Duplex Stecker, mit DDM Feature

Product weight: 1,00 Kg
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok