DN-81300

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM10692

QSFP 40 Gbps Modul,MM,100m


Price on application


Description
QSFP 40 Gbps Modul, Multimode, 850nm, 100m MPO Stecker, OM3

Product weight: 1,00 Kg
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok