DN-81301

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM10693

QSFP 40 Gbps Modul,SM,10km MPO


Prices visible after login

Shipping time: 10 - 11 workdays



Description
QSFP 40 Gbps Modul, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10Km MPO Stecker, OM3

Product weight: 1,00 Kg
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok