Patchcable

Items 1 - 10 of 48

1M ST/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM56265/1M
6,08 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M ST/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM56265/2M
6,21 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M ST/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM56265/3M
6,34 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/APC to SC/APC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM56965/1M
6,47 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM56265/5M
6,60 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM3
SKU:
NRM56365/1M
6,73 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM56465/1M
6,80 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
7M ST/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM56265/7M
6,86 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M ST/APC to SC/APC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM56965/2M
6,99 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
10M ST/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM56265/10M
7,25 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays