S26361-F3873-E204

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM11445

FC SFP SMF 4GB LC 4KM BROCADE


Price on application


Description
SFP transceiver module, LW, SMF, 4Gb, LC, 4km

Product weight: 1,00 Kg
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok