S26361-F4053-L701

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM11461

QSFP TRANSCEIVER 40G SR4L


Price on application


Description
QSFP transceiver 40G SR4L MPO 850nm

Product weight: 1,00 Kg
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok