S26361-F5250-L110

NETRAM Partnumber: NRM11465

PCNA SFP+ MMF MODUL


Price on application


Description
SFP+ / MMF (SWL) network transceiver module for PRIMERGY Servers

Product weight: 0,06 Kg
Dimensions: 0,11 × 0,15 × 0,03 cm
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.


This website uses cookies to give you the best possible service. If you continue to use this site, we assume your consent. More information

Ok