Patchcable


3M LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM49211/3M
5,80 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M LC to LC MM OM3
SKU:
NRM56765/3M
6,30 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM46211/3M
6,40 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM49255/3M
6,70 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M LC to LC 9/125 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM56900/3M
7,00 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM49266/3M
7,00 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M SC/APC to SC/APC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM46255/3M
7,30 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M LC/APC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM47211/3M
7,60 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M LC/UPC to LC/APC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM48211/3M
7,60 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM49911/3M
7,60 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays