Patchcable

Items 1 - 10 of 32

5M ST/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59265/5M
6,21 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57265/5M
6,41 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/UPC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM58265/5M
6,41 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM56265/5M
6,60 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM59965/5M
8,16 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/APC to SC/UPC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM57965/5M
8,36 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/UPC to SC/APC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM58965/5M
8,36 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/APC to SC/APC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM56965/5M
8,55 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM49265/5M
8,75 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/APC to SC/UPC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM47265/5M
9,05 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays