Patchcable

Items 1 - 10 of 48

1M ST/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM59465/1M
6,41 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM57465/1M
6,60 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/UPC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM58465/1M
6,60 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM56465/1M
6,80 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M ST/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM59465/2M
7,25 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M ST/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM57465/2M
7,45 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M ST/UPC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM58465/2M
7,45 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M ST/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM56465/2M
7,64 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M ST/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM59465/3M
8,10 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M ST/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM57465/3M
8,29 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays