Patchcable


1M LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59211/1M
3,51 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC/APC to LC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM56211/1M
3,90 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM59911/1M
3,90 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59255/1M
4,10 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM3
SKU:
NRM59311/1M
4,16 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM59411/1M
4,23 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC/APC to LC/APC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM56911/1M
4,29 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59266/1M
4,29 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM56255/1M
4,49 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM59955/1M
4,49 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays