Patchcable


1M SC/UPC to ST/APC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM48256/1M
8,25 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M SC/APC to ST/APC Simplex Multimode OM3
SKU:
NRM56356/3M
8,29 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M SC/APC to ST/UPC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM57456/3M
8,29 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M SC/UPC to ST/APC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM58456/3M
8,29 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M SC/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM49256/3M
8,35 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M SC/APC to ST/UPC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM57956/5M
8,36 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M SC/UPC to ST/APC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM58956/5M
8,36 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M SC/APC to ST/UPC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM47256/2M
8,45 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M SC/UPC to ST/APC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM48256/2M
8,45 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M SC/APC to ST/APC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM56456/3M
8,49 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays